Meeting attendance

Tuesday 19 January 2021 5.00 pm, All Member Seminar

Venue:   Council Chamber, The Forum, Moat Lane, Towcester, Northants NN12 6AD

Contact:    Democratic and Elections Team
Email: democracy@cherwellandsouthnorthants.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Ann Addison Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert G. Atkinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anthony S. Bagot-Webb Committee Member Expected
Councillor Fiona Baker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dermot Bambridge Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sandra Barnes MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Phil Bignell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Caryl Billingham MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rebecca Breese Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Budden Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carole Clarke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roger Clarke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Clarke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Karen Cooper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Dallyn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hywel Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Valerie Furniss Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Grant Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Harries BEM Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rosie Herring Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steven Hollowell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gregor Hopkins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Johns Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Lofts Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dennis Loveland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Charles Manners Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian McCord Committee Member Expected
Councillor Abigail Medina Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alice Kim Ord Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ken Pritchard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Rawlinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lisa Samiotis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mary-Anne Sergison-Brooke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sandi Smallman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Catharine Tarbun Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Townsend Committee Member Expected
Councillor Allen Walker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Elaine Wiltshire Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Wiltshire Committee Member Expected