Committee attendance

All Member Seminar, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ann Addison 0
Councillor Robert G. Atkinson 0
Councillor Anthony S. Bagot-Webb 0
Councillor Fiona Baker 0
Councillor Dermot Bambridge 0
Councillor Sandra Barnes MBE 0
Councillor Phil Bignell 0
Councillor Caryl Billingham MBE 0
Councillor Rebecca Breese 0
Councillor John Budden 0
Councillor Carole Clarke 0
Councillor Roger Clarke 0
Councillor Stephen Clarke 0
Councillor Karen Cooper 0
Councillor Richard Dallyn 0
Councillor Hywel Davies 0
Councillor Peter Davies 0
Councillor Valerie Furniss 0
Councillor Andrew Grant 0
Councillor David Harries BEM 0
Councillor Rosie Herring 0
Councillor Steven Hollowell 0
Councillor Gregor Hopkins 0
Councillor Martin Johns 0
Councillor Chris Lofts 0
Councillor Dennis Loveland 0
Councillor Charles Manners 0
Councillor Ian McCord 0
Councillor Abigail Medina 0
Councillor Alice Kim Ord 0
Councillor Ken Pritchard 0
Councillor Peter Rawlinson 0
Councillor Adil Sadygov 0
Councillor Lisa Samiotis 0
Councillor Mary-Anne Sergison-Brooke 0
Councillor Sandi Smallman 0
Councillor Catharine Tarbun 0
Councillor John Townsend 0
Councillor Allen Walker 0
Councillor Elaine Wiltshire 0
Councillor Paul Wiltshire 0
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ann Addison 3
Councillor Mark Allen 2
Councillor Robert G. Atkinson 2
Councillor Anthony S. Bagot-Webb 3
Councillor Fiona Baker 3
Councillor Dermot Bambridge 2
Councillor Sandra Barnes MBE 3
Councillor Phil Bignell 3
Councillor Caryl Billingham MBE 3
Councillor Rebecca Breese 3
Councillor John Budden 2
Councillor Carole Clarke 2
Councillor Roger Clarke 3
Councillor Stephen Clarke 3
Councillor Karen Cooper 2
Councillor Richard Dallyn 3
Councillor Hywel Davies 3
Councillor Peter Davies 2
Councillor Valerie Furniss 2
Councillor Andrew Grant 3
Councillor David Harries BEM 3
Councillor Rosie Herring 3
Councillor Steven Hollowell 3
Councillor Gregor Hopkins 2
Councillor Martin Johns 3
Councillor Chris Lofts 3
Councillor Dennis Loveland 3
Councillor Charles Manners 2
Councillor Ian McCord 3
Councillor Abigail Medina 2
Councillor Alice Kim Ord 2
Councillor Ken Pritchard 3
Councillor Peter Rawlinson 3
Councillor Adil Sadygov 1
Councillor Lisa Samiotis 2
Councillor Mary-Anne Sergison-Brooke 2
Councillor Sandi Smallman 3
Councillor Catharine Tarbun 3
Councillor John Townsend 1
Councillor Allen Walker 3
Councillor Elaine Wiltshire 3
Councillor Paul Wiltshire 3
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ann Addison 2
Councillor Anthony S. Bagot-Webb 1
Councillor Sandra Barnes MBE 4
Councillor Phil Bignell 6
Councillor Rebecca Breese 5
Councillor John Budden 5
Councillor Carole Clarke 4
Councillor Karen Cooper 5
Councillor Richard Dallyn 5
Councillor Steven Hollowell 6
Councillor Martin Johns 5
Councillor Ken Pritchard 4
Councillor Lisa Samiotis 5
Councillor Mary-Anne Sergison-Brooke 5
Councillor John Townsend 4
Councillor Elaine Wiltshire 6
Councillor Paul Wiltshire 6
Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ann Addison 1
Councillor Fiona Baker 3
Councillor Dermot Bambridge 1
Councillor Sandra Barnes MBE 4
Councillor Phil Bignell 1
Councillor John Budden 2
Councillor Richard Dallyn 3
Councillor Hywel Davies 1
Councillor Valerie Furniss 2
Councillor David Harries BEM 3
Councillor Steven Hollowell 0
Councillor Gregor Hopkins 3
Councillor Dennis Loveland 4
Councillor Charles Manners 4
Councillor Abigail Medina 3
Councillor Ken Pritchard 4
Councillor Adil Sadygov 1
Councillor Lisa Samiotis 3
Councillor Mary-Anne Sergison-Brooke 1
Councillor Allen Walker 3
Councillor Elaine Wiltshire 4