Committee attendance

All Member Seminar, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Ann Addison 0
Councillor Robert G. Atkinson 0
Councillor Anthony S. Bagot-Webb 0
Councillor Fiona Baker 0
Councillor Dermot Bambridge 0
Councillor Sandra Barnes MBE 0
Councillor Phil Bignell 0
Councillor Caryl Billingham MBE 0
Councillor Rebecca Breese 0
Councillor John Budden 0
Councillor Carole Clarke 0
Councillor Roger Clarke 0
Councillor Stephen Clarke 0
Councillor Karen Cooper 0
Councillor Richard Dallyn 0
Councillor Hywel Davies 0
Councillor Peter Davies 0
Councillor Valerie Furniss 0
Councillor Andrew Grant 0
Councillor David Harries BEM 0
Councillor Rosie Herring 0
Councillor Steven Hollowell 0
Councillor Gregor Hopkins 0
Councillor Martin Johns 0
Councillor Chris Lofts 0
Councillor Dennis Loveland 0
Councillor Charles Manners 0
Councillor Ian McCord 0
Councillor Abigail Medina 0
Councillor Alice Kim Ord 0
Councillor Ken Pritchard 0
Councillor Peter Rawlinson 0
Councillor Jonathan Riley 0
Councillor Adil Sadygov 0
Councillor Lisa Samiotis 0
Councillor Mary-Anne Sergison-Brooke 0
Councillor Sandi Smallman 0
Councillor Catharine Tarbun 0
Councillor John Townsend 0
Councillor Allen Walker 0
Councillor Elaine Wiltshire 0
Councillor Paul Wiltshire 0
Budget and Financial Strategy Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anthony S. Bagot-Webb 4
Councillor Sandra Barnes MBE 1
Councillor Phil Bignell 1
Councillor Caryl Billingham MBE 3
Councillor John Budden 3
Councillor Hywel Davies 3
Councillor Peter Davies 4
Councillor Rosie Herring 4
Councillor Chris Lofts 3
Councillor Ken Pritchard 4
Councillor Peter Rawlinson 3
Councillor Sandi Smallman 3
Councillor Allen Walker 3
Councillor Paul Wiltshire 4
Cabinet, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dermot Bambridge 5
Councillor Phil Bignell 5
Councillor Rebecca Breese 4
Councillor Roger Clarke 3
Councillor Stephen Clarke 4
Councillor Karen Cooper 3
Councillor Andrew Grant 4
Councillor Ian McCord 5
Councillor Peter Rawlinson 5
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ann Addison 2
Councillor Robert G. Atkinson 2
Councillor Anthony S. Bagot-Webb 2
Councillor Fiona Baker 1
Councillor Dermot Bambridge 2
Councillor Sandra Barnes MBE 2
Councillor Phil Bignell 2
Councillor Caryl Billingham MBE 2
Councillor Rebecca Breese 0
Councillor John Budden 2
Councillor Carole Clarke 1
Councillor Roger Clarke 2
Councillor Stephen Clarke 2
Councillor Karen Cooper 1
Councillor Richard Dallyn 2
Councillor Hywel Davies 1
Councillor Peter Davies 2
Councillor Valerie Furniss 2
Councillor Andrew Grant 2
Councillor David Harries BEM 2
Councillor Rosie Herring 2
Councillor Steven Hollowell 1
Councillor Gregor Hopkins 2
Councillor Martin Johns 2
Councillor Chris Lofts 2
Councillor Dennis Loveland 0
Councillor Charles Manners 2
Councillor Ian McCord 2
Councillor Abigail Medina 2
Councillor Alice Kim Ord 1
Councillor Ken Pritchard 1
Councillor Peter Rawlinson 2
Councillor Jonathan Riley 0
Councillor Adil Sadygov 0
Councillor Lisa Samiotis 2
Councillor Mary-Anne Sergison-Brooke 2
Councillor Sandi Smallman 2
Councillor Catharine Tarbun 2
Councillor John Townsend 0
Councillor Allen Walker 1
Councillor Elaine Wiltshire 2
Councillor Paul Wiltshire 2