Committee attendance

All Member Seminar, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ann Addison 0
Councillor Robert G. Atkinson 0
Councillor Anthony S. Bagot-Webb 0
Councillor Fiona Baker 0
Councillor Dermot Bambridge 0
Councillor Sandra Barnes MBE 0
Councillor Phil Bignell 0
Councillor Caryl Billingham MBE 0
Councillor Rebecca Breese 0
Councillor John Budden 0
Councillor Carole Clarke 0
Councillor Roger Clarke 0
Councillor Stephen Clarke 0
Councillor Karen Cooper 0
Councillor Richard Dallyn 0
Councillor Hywel Davies 0
Councillor Peter Davies 0
Councillor Valerie Furniss 0
Councillor Andrew Grant 0
Councillor David Harries BEM 0
Councillor Rosie Herring 0
Councillor Steven Hollowell 0
Councillor Gregor Hopkins 0
Councillor Martin Johns 0
Councillor Chris Lofts 0
Councillor Dennis Loveland 0
Councillor Charles Manners 0
Councillor Ian McCord 0
Councillor Abigail Medina 0
Councillor Alice Kim Ord 0
Councillor Ken Pritchard 0
Councillor Peter Rawlinson 0
Councillor Lisa Samiotis 0
Councillor Mary-Anne Sergison-Brooke 0
Councillor Sandi Smallman 0
Councillor Catharine Tarbun 0
Councillor John Townsend 0
Councillor Allen Walker 0
Councillor Elaine Wiltshire 0
Councillor Paul Wiltshire 0
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ann Addison 3
Councillor Mark Allen 3
Councillor Robert G. Atkinson 3
Councillor Anthony S. Bagot-Webb 3
Councillor Fiona Baker 3
Councillor Dermot Bambridge 3
Councillor Sandra Barnes MBE 3
Councillor Phil Bignell 3
Councillor Caryl Billingham MBE 3
Councillor Rebecca Breese 2
Councillor John Budden 3
Councillor Carole Clarke 3
Councillor Roger Clarke 3
Councillor Stephen Clarke 3
Councillor Karen Cooper 2
Councillor Richard Dallyn 3
Councillor Hywel Davies 2
Councillor Peter Davies 3
Councillor Valerie Furniss 3
Councillor Andrew Grant 3
Councillor David Harries BEM 3
Councillor Rosie Herring 3
Councillor Steven Hollowell 3
Councillor Gregor Hopkins 3
Councillor Martin Johns 3
Councillor Chris Lofts 2
Councillor Dennis Loveland 3
Councillor Charles Manners 3
Councillor Ian McCord 3
Councillor Abigail Medina 3
Councillor Alice Kim Ord 2
Councillor Ken Pritchard 3
Councillor Peter Rawlinson 3
Councillor Adil Sadygov 0
Councillor Lisa Samiotis 1
Councillor Mary-Anne Sergison-Brooke 3
Councillor Sandi Smallman 2
Councillor Catharine Tarbun 3
Councillor John Townsend 3
Vacancy 0
Councillor Allen Walker 3
Councillor Elaine Wiltshire 3
Councillor Paul Wiltshire 3
Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sandra Barnes MBE 1
Councillor Phil Bignell 6
Councillor Rebecca Breese 6
Councillor John Budden 7
Councillor Carole Clarke 5
Councillor Roger Clarke 1
Councillor Karen Cooper 6
Councillor Richard Dallyn 7
Councillor Steven Hollowell 7
Councillor Martin Johns 7
Councillor Ken Pritchard 7
Councillor Lisa Samiotis 5
Councillor Mary-Anne Sergison-Brooke 6
Councillor John Townsend 7
Councillor Elaine Wiltshire 7
Councillor Paul Wiltshire 7
Planning Policy and Regeneration Strategy Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ann Addison 5
Councillor Robert G. Atkinson 4
Councillor Phil Bignell 4
Councillor Valerie Furniss 3
Councillor Steven Hollowell 5
Councillor Martin Johns 5
Councillor Mary-Anne Sergison-Brooke 4
Councillor Sandi Smallman 5
Councillor Catharine Tarbun 4
Councillor John Townsend 5
Councillor Elaine Wiltshire 5
Councillor Paul Wiltshire 5
The Standards Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ann Addison 3
Councillor Sandra Barnes MBE 3
Councillor Steven Hollowell 3
Councillor Lisa Samiotis 1
Councillor John Townsend 3